¿Dónde practicar?

Branch Name Granada
Location Vicente Aleixandre-4 18140 La Zubia, Granada, Spain
Branch Master Carlos Victor Garcia Cruz
E-mail carlos@valnet.es
Phone +34 958 890474
Practice Day & Time Tuesday and thursday 20.00 to 22.00 and Friday 18.30 to 20.30 h.

 

Branch Name Las Palmas
Branch Master Fujio Yamaguchi

 

Branch Name Sevilla Linde
Location Centro Deportivo Tiro De Linea, Calle Lora Del Rio S/N, 41013, Sevilla, Spain
Branch Master Casado Rodríguez, Alberto
E-mail acasado@us.es
Phone 00-34-954-064230
Practice Day & Time Monday, Tuesday and Thursday, from 21 p.m. to 23 p.m.

 

Branch Name Lasarte
Branch Master Aquilino Diaz Tello

 

Branch Name Oviedo
Location Atlas Sports Centre – c Santa Eulalia de Mérida, 4 – bajo (Oviedo) – Asturias – Spain
Branch Master Juan José Romero Suárez (Kiko)(contact person)
E-mail oviedo@shorinjikempo.es
Phone 34-677 24 60 21
Practice Day & Time Tuesday, Thursday and Friday from 20:00 h. to 22:00 h.

 

Branch Name Alhambra
Location Gimnasio Granada Urb. Alcázar Genil Ed. Zaida 18006 Granada
Branch Master Jose Antonio Pedrosa Gómez(contact person)
Practice Day & Time Monday, Wednesday 20:00-22:30

 

Branch Name Donostia
Location Sala de Artes Marciales de Anoeta, Paseo de Anoeta N 18. San Sebastián-Donostia
Branch Master Noriega Gandara Eduardo
E-mail edukempo@gmail.com
Phone +34 637412446

 

Branch Name Shokema
Location Málaga
Branch Master Antonio Manuel Gómez Ruiz (Toni)
E-mail tonisan1947@hotmail.com
Website http://www.shokemabranch.com/
Phone 34-619332044
Practice Day & Time Tuesday and Thursday 20:00-22:00

 

Branch Name Axarquia
Location C/ del Copo s/n
Branch Master Rogelio Casero Abellán
E-mail axarquia@shorinjikempo.es
Website http://shorinjikempo-axarquia.es/
Phone 34-639208558
Practice Day & Time Monday and Wednesday: 19:00 – 21:00 H.

 

Branch Name Costa Del Sol
Location Cartama, Málaga, Spain
Branch Master Gómez Ruiz,Francisco Javier, Lorez Ledesma Jerónimo(sub branch master)
E-mail javiergomez@sierranieves.com
Phone 952281370, 676246026
Practice Day & Time Monday, Wednesday, Friday 21:00-22:30

 

Branch Name Almería
Location Avda. Bronce N.6, 04230, Huercal De Almeria, Spain
Branch Master Carlos Gustavo Peráls Colacio

 

Branch Name Atlantida
Location C/Holanda N.73 2-IZQ Telde Las Palmas, Spain
Branch Master Rafael Sánchez Batista

 

Branch Name Cartagena
Location Cartagena Murcia, Spain
Branch Master Juan Luis Escot Romero
E-mail juanluisescot@gmail.com
Website http://www.shorinjikempo-cartagena.org/
Phone 34-629740514

 

Branch Name Malaka
Location Polideportivo Municipal Latrinidad C/. Malasaña N. 4-6 Málaga, Spain
Branch Master Juan Manuel García Padilla

 

Branch Name Sevilla Giralda
Location CENTRO DEPORTIVO SAN LUIS, CALLE SAN LUIS 29, 41003 SEVILLA, ESPAÑA.
Branch Master Pedro Jiménez Vela

 

Branch Name Carboneras

 

Branch Name Gerena
Location Gerena (Sevilla)
Branch Master Francisco Bastida Cabana

 

Branch Name Mulhacen
Location Armilla (Granada)
Branch Master Norberto Criado Fernández

 

Branch Name Biznaga
Location Málaga (Spain)
Branch Master Angel Diego Pacheco Reyes

 

Branch Name Al-Gabba
Location Avenida Doctor Fleming, S/N, Ca Algaba, Sevilla, Spain
Branch Master José Miguel Clavijo Rodríguez

 

Branch Name Jarama
Location Valdetorres De Jarama, Madrid, Spain
Branch Master Daniel Peña García

 

Branch Name Generalife
Location Armilla, Granada, Spain
Branch Master José Ángel Brao Casal

 

Branch Name Madrid
Location Madrid. Spain
Branch Master Oscar Sánchez Martínez

 

Branch Name Cádiz
Branch Master José María Gil Corral

 

Branch Name Carranque
Location Avda. Santa Rosa De Lima
Branch Master Francisco Muñoz Barranquero

 

Branch Name Alza
Location P. Larratxo 94 8 E. Alza. 20017, San Sebastián, Spain
Branch Master Jesús Mayo Serrano